Casa Roure-4BR-Piscina privada-BBQ-Vistas Mar
Add dates

 · 2 Guests

Casa Roure-4BR-Piscina privada-BBQ-Vistas Mar

22 Carrer Roure, Sant Cebrià de Vallalta, 08396Show on map

9.3

See reviews

This star rating is provided to Dog Friendly Retreats by the property. It is usually determined by an official hotel rating organisation or another third party.
Choose room
Dog Friendly Retreats Price Promise

Description

<h2>Spacious Holiday Home in Sant Cebrià de Vallalta</h2> Casa Roure-4BR-Piscina privada-BBQ-Vistas Mar offers a spacious, recently renovated holiday home in Sant Cebrià de Vallalta. Guests enjoy a saltwater swimming pool, sun terrace, and a beautifully maintained garden. <h2>Modern Amenities and Comfort</h2> The property features free WiFi, air-conditioning, and a fully equipped kitchen. Additional facilities include a lounge, games room, and outdoor seating area. Free on-site private parking is available for guests. <h2>Nearby Attractions and Activities</h2> Located 33 km from Water World and 53 km from Girona-Costa Brava Airport, the holiday home provides easy access to local attractions. Guests can enjoy sea views, mountain views, and various activities such as badminton and barbecue. Highly rated by guests.

Air conditioning
Family friendly
Parking
Pet friendly
Pool
WiFi

<h2>Spacious Holiday Home in Sant Cebrià de Vallalta</h2> Casa Roure-4BR-Piscina privada-BBQ-Vistas Mar offers a spacious, recently renovated holiday home in Sant Cebrià de Vallalta. Guests enjoy a saltwater swimming pool, sun terrace, and a beautifully maintained garden. <h2>Modern Amenities and Comfort</h2> The property features free WiFi, air-conditioning, and a fully equipped kitchen. Additional facilities include a lounge, games room, and outdoor seating area. Free on-site private parking is available for guests. <h2>Nearby Attractions and Activities</h2> Located 33 km from Water World and 53 km from Girona-Costa Brava Airport, the holiday home provides easy access to local attractions. Guests can enjoy sea views, mountain views, and various activities such as badminton and barbecue. Highly rated by guests.

Show more

Facilities of Casa Roure-4BR-Piscina privada-BBQ-Vistas Mar

  • Air conditioning
  • All plates, cutlery, glasses and other tableware have been sanitized
  • BBQ facilities
Show all facilities & services

Reviews

You can save up to 15% on over 100,000 hotels

Become a member for free

Select rooms labeled 'Pet-Friendly.' If no label is shown, all rooms in that property welcome pets! Please note that extra fees may apply; just add your pet's details in the special requests when booking.

Check-in time
18:00:00 - 20:00:00
Check-out time
11:00:00
Arriving/leaving Instructions
Know before you go
Minimum age:

Minimum age: 26

Location
Amenities
FAQs

What time is check-in at Casa Roure-4BR-Piscina privada-BBQ-Vistas Mar, Sant Cebrià de Vallalta?

Check-in is from 18:00:00 to 20:00:00.

What time is check-out at Casa Roure-4BR-Piscina privada-BBQ-Vistas Mar, Sant Cebrià de Vallalta?

Check-out is 11:00:00.

Is parking available at Casa Roure-4BR-Piscina privada-BBQ-Vistas Mar, Sant Cebrià de Vallalta?

Parking is available at Casa Roure-4BR-Piscina privada-BBQ-Vistas Mar, Sant Cebrià de Vallalta.

Are pets allowed at Casa Roure-4BR-Piscina privada-BBQ-Vistas Mar, Sant Cebrià de Vallalta?

Pets are allowed at Casa Roure-4BR-Piscina privada-BBQ-Vistas Mar, Sant Cebrià de Vallalta.

tripadvisorHG